Competitions‎ > ‎

2016/17 Results

Merit Competition Projected Images

NameM1 TotalM2 TotalM3 TotalM4 TotalRunning TotalYTD Position
Nick Archer24325830908101
Phil Holroyd25824429607982
Tony Cartwright27125327207963
Thomas George23324428807654
Russ Fowler24723124107195
Adrian Newell24622223407026
Allan Stewart20121627106887
Bill Griffiths23922222606878
Joost Lohman20821925506829
Sorin Marinescu202221248067110
Sophie Niepceron114207277059811
Mike Forster0240265050512
Yoshiko Miura2200216043613
Matt Stratford00252025214
Stephanie Donnelly02420024215


Merit Competition Projected Image Set Subject

NameM1 TotalM2 TotalM3 TotalM4 TotalRunning TotalYTD Position
Thomas George14213112303961
Bill Griffiths13313112403882
Tony Cartwright13211713203813
Sophie Niepceron14011811203704
Russ Fowler10912812303605
Joost Lohman11011011803386
Sorin Marinescu1189411603287
Phil Holroyd121108002298
Adrian Newell115109002249
Mike Forster0100122022210
Yoshiko Miura13100013111
Allan Stewart00123012312
Nick Archer00122012213
Colin Peakman00112011214

 

Merit Competition Prints

NameM1 TotalM2 TotalM3 TotalM4 TotalRunning TotalYTD Position
Phil Holroyd273253287
8131
Tony Cartwright259257267
7832
Matt Stratford247260274
7813
Allan Stewart239243285
7674
Nick Archer259241265
7655
Joost Lohman250236236
7226
Adrian Newell235226251
7127
Russ Fowler0239267
5068
Stan Mobley0235246
4819
Mike Forster00259
25910
Helen Jackson-Garside25800
25811
Sorin Marinescu02250
22512